Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier

Guangdong Bili Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Laundry Equipment, Industrial Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 Xgq-C Coin Operated Washing Machine, 2017 Xgq-Sm Fully Automatic Tilting Type Washing Machine, 2017gl Fully Automatic Isolating Type Industrial Washer Extractor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Bulletion Board Bulletin Board GXQ Fully automatic Fully Enclosed Dry Cleaning Machine

Bulletin Board

GXQ Fully automatic Fully Enclosed Dry Cleaning Machine [Mar 02,2017]
GXQ Fully automatic Fully Enclosed Dry Cleaning Machine

Product Description:

Function:
Fully automatic, fully enclosed PERC dry cleaning machine is environmental equipment, can recycle 99% solvent, low laundry expenses.

Application:
Suitable for sweater, woolen coat, suit and etc, mainly used in hotel ,dry cleaner and other washing industry.

Performance:
1. Using high-performance variable frequency motor,stable and reliable.
2. High speed and energy-saving fan, low noise, large air flow and fast drying speed.
3.  Large-diameter loading door,beautiful appearance, easy to loading or unloading.
4.  With three high-capacity bottom tanks, tank inspection window, double filtration system, low distillation, energy saving.
5. Using tetrachlorethylene (C2CL4) as washing liquid, high detergency.
6. It can recycle 99% PERC.
7. Free to select kinds of clothes washing procedure and washing speed.
8. Controling temperature by using refrigeration technology, best suitable for fur clothes.
9. High configuration and efficient configuration group, supplemented by heat pump system, shorten drying time, low energy consumption.
10. Advanced large-screen computer controller, humanized design, perfect fault display, safer and easy operation.


ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing capacity(kg)8101216
Drum capacity(L)138160200320
Washing speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic pump power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Drum motor (low speed)(kw)0.40.40.40.75
Drum motor (high speed)(kw)1.51.51.52.2
The filter motor(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Heating power(kw)4.84.84.8 
Voltage(v)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Shock(mm/s)≤7≤7≤7≤7
Noise(dB(A))≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)
Dimension(mm)1750×1150×19501700×1150×19501720×1180×19702060×1600×2360
Weight(kg)7008009501200