Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier

Guangdong Bili Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Laundry Equipment, Industrial Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Industrial Dehydrator Machine, Tl Series Hydro Extractor Machine, Jeans Cleaning Machine, Horizontal Washing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Bulletion Board Bulletin Board Fully Automatic Industrial Washing Machine

Bulletin Board

Fully Automatic Industrial Washing Machine [Mar 01,2017]
Fully Automatic Industrial Washing Machine
Product Description:

Function:
The series of machines have the functions of washing and dewatering, it can arbitrarily switch to automatic or manual system. Arbitrarily select of the wash cycle, the number of cleanings, dehydration time, etc. It is suitable for a wide range of fabrics.
Applications:
It is widely used in hotels, guesthouses, restaurants, laundries, dry cleaning shops, hospitals, factories, schools and institutions for washing clothes and other linens.     
 Performance:
1. Equipment adopts variable frequency drive, adjusting speed smoothly, flexible, low noise; using after drainage structures can solve the cleaning problem of laundries.
2.Large-screen computer version control, strong function of control system, flexible and professional. There are more than 40 sets of program in memory. Manual control system, when the computer controller failure, you can switch to the emergency operating system, manual operation, complete the washing.
3. The inner drum is made of strength and high quality stainless steel welded, single-sided punching, double-sided polishing and reduce fabric wear.
4. Mechanical equipment used under suspension spring shock structure, low noise, smoothly excessive from washing to high-speed extract, without  foundations.
5. Imported floating fluorine rubber waterproof seal , completely cut off from water and pH of the material penetration and protect the bearing so that it can be extended the usage of machine.
6. Large diameter, deep-going design fully stainless steel loading door, effectively prevent linen wear, lower the labour intensity, European and American popular narrow,large frame, to ensure a reliable seal of the door.
7. Flushable five positions soap injection system, dual drainage options to configure, save energy, protect the environment, add the washed material is simple and convenient.
8.Using vitro automatic refueling device, ergonomically mechanics, reduce labor intensity of machine maintenance, can delay using life.


ModelXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-25FXGQ-30FXGQ-35FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Washing capacity(kg)15202530355070100
Drum dimension(mm)Φ700×430Φ800×430Φ800×450Φ900×480Φ920×500Φ1070×580Φ1050×810Φ1200×870
Roller speed(r/min)4545454545454545
High extract speed(Rp.m)870850830780780780710700
Motor power(kw)2.22.22.2445.55.57.5
Frequency power(kw)2.22.22.25.55.57.57.511
Steam pressure(Mpa)0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Steam consumption(kg/kg/h)0.90.90.90.90.90.90.90.9
Heating power(kw)6771818254050
Voltage(v)220/380220/380220/380380380380380380
Wear rate≤4‰≤4‰≤4‰≤4‰≤4‰≤4‰≤4‰≤4‰
Water consumption(L/kg)≤14L/kg≤14L/kg≤14L/kg≤14L/kg≤14L/kg≤14L/kg≤14L/kg≤14L/kg
Shock(mm/s)≤7≤7≤7≤7≤7≤7≤7≤7
Noise((dB(A))≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)≤80dB(A)
Air pressure(Mpa)---0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Dimension(mm)1050x970x15001200x1000x16501200x1080x16501400x1280x18501400x1300x18801620x1610x21001600x1820x21001750x2050x2250
Weight(kg)5506006251550210026502950
3600